AFCT-5755TPZ - Avago Technologies View larger

AFCT-5755TPZ - Avago Technologies

Avago Technologies

AFCT-5755TPZ


Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver

$ 185.10

8 8 Items In Stock

Specification of AFCT-5755TPZ

Manufacturer Part No. AFCT-5755TPZ
Wavelength 1310 nm
Mounting Style Panel
Package/Case SFP-20
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3 V
Product Transceivers
Application SONET
Maximum Operating Temperature + 85 C
Product Category Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Manufacturer Avago Technologies
Brand Avago Technologies
Connector Type LC
Alternate Part No. 630-AFCT-5755TPZ
Form Factor or Case Style SFP
Data Rate 622 MBd
Fibre Type Singlemode
Minimum Operating Temperature - 10 C